Norwegian Forestcats since 2001 in Norway

About us /Contact info The Cats Plans Kittens Litters Links
 
(N) Fodnaheia`s Indriya
 
Name: (N) Fodnaheia`s Indriya
Born: 16.11.2014
Color: NFO n 09 24
Title:  
Awards:  
Father: SC S* Restless Geonosis, JW, DVM
Mother: IC (N) Fodnaheia`s Chianti
Breeder: Linda Reisersen - (N) Fodnaheia`s
PawPeds: Pedigree - Stamtavle
Tests: GSD IV free - Will get HCM-test
Nickname: Indi
Kittens:  
 
12 Weeks Old
 
 

All text and all photos © 2016, Linn Sletvold

No text or any pictures may be used without written permission.