Norwegian Forestcats since 2001 in Norway

About us /Contact info The Cats Plans Kittens Litters Links
 
Imagine Fantaghira Fay *CZ
 
Name: Imagine Fantaghira Fay *CZ
Born: 16.04.2013
Color: NFO f 03 22
Title:  
Awards:  
Father: IC S*Segersjös Knox
Mother: IC NL* Aesirs La Tortuga
Breeder: Ing. Jaromíra Šmerdová - Fantaghira Fay *CZ
PawPeds: Pedigree - Stamtavle
Tests: GSD IV free - Will get HCM-test
Nickname: Imi
Kittens:  
 
 
 
 

All text and all photos © 2016, Linn Sletvold

No text or any pictures may be used without written permission.