Norwegian Forestcats since 2001 in Norway

About us /Contact info The Cats Plans Kittens Litters Links
 
(N)NeverWoods Garruk Wildspeaker (NFO f 03 22)
 
Name: NO*Neverwoods Garruk Wildspeaker
Born: 08.12.2015
Color: NFO n 03 24
Title:  
Awards:  
Father: CH Manu Chao Forest Myths*NL
Mother: (N)Fodnaheia's Indriya
Breeder: Linn Sletvold
PawPeds: Pedigree - Stamtavle
Tests: GSD IV, PKD, PK free - Will get HCM-test
Nickname: Garruk / Garru
Kittens:  
 
 
 
 
 
 

All text and all photos © 2016, Linn Sletvold

No text or any pictures may be used without written permission.