Norwegian Forestcats since 2001 in Norway

About us /Contact info The Cats Plans Kittens Litters Links
 
IT*Evangelinn Genoubee
Name: IT*Evangelinn Genoubee
Born: 26.05.2021
Color: f black tortie
Title:  
Awards:  
Father: NO*NeverWoods Dack Fayden, n 09 24
Mother: S*Little L's North Star, f
Breeder: Angela Sforzini
PawPeds: Pedigree - Stamtavle
Tests:  
Nickname: Magic
Kittens:  
 

 

All text and all photos © 2020, Linn Sletvold

No text or any pictures may be used without written permission.